Club Triumph Home : Competitions : Championship&DriverChallenge : Navigators/Co-drivers You are not logged in - Login here
 Championship & Driver Challenge   Navigators/Co-drivers

HCR Autosolos Track Days Carbon Offset Championship & Driver ChallengeRallies
Drivers Navigators/Co-driversAreas Table Driver Challenge Events Driver Challenge Leader Table Points - how they are awarded
Navigators/Co-drivers Championship 2016
Pos Navigator Local Area Total/Top 12 events
1 Colin Wake Essex 115
2 Anthony Davies Wye Dean 65
3 Mark Rutter Essex 46
4 Nigel Abdullah North London & Herts 41
5 Darren Armitage Essex 33
6 Chris Banks North London & Herts 20
7 Matt Sutton Coventry & Warwickshire 19
8 Richard Warr West Midlands 16
9 Annie Andrews Northants & Leic 14
10 Matthew Roughton Coventry & Warwickshire 13
11= Darren Sharp North London & Herts 12
11= Janet Jackson Essex 12
11= Ellis Stokes North London & Herts 12
11= Amanda Phillips Wye Dean 12
11= Mark Bulford Surrey 12
11= Dave Saunders Essex 12
17 Michael Stern North London & Herts 11
18= Gill Senior North London & Herts 10
18= Paul Mellors Nottingham 10
20= Anne Weaver West Midlands 8
20= Mike Bishop Essex 8
22 Steven Radley Essex 7
23= Brian Maslin North London & Herts 6
23= Alex Chandler North Hampshire 6
23= Alex Joslin Coventry & Warwickshire 6
23= Alison Ball Cambridge 6
23= Alison Brake Surrey 6
23= Chris Gunby Nottingham 6
23= Jane Charlton Pendle & Pennine 6
23= Anthony Hicks West Midlands 6
23= Doug Jensen (empty) 6
23= Deana Randle Pendle & Pennine 6
23= Antony Campion West Midlands 6
23= Dennis Benson West Midlands 6
23= Hilary Brake Surrey 6
23= Christine Rowbottom North London & Herts 6
23= Andrew Newman Northants & Leic 6
23= Charles Henderson Pendle & Pennine 6
23= Diane Allen Nottingham 6
23= Frances Moll North London & Herts 6
23= Graham Whiting Cornwall 6
23= Ilka Holzer (empty) 6
23= Kay Keys Northants & Leic 6
23= Ken McNeil Surrey 6
23= Lynn O'Halloran West Midlands 6
23= Andy Flexney Pendle & Pennine 6
23= Matt Helm Essex 6
23= Gordon Townley Wye Dean 6
23= Matthew Harris Nottingham 6
23= Adam Pearson Wye Dean 6
23= Karen Davies Swindon 6
23= Michael Walker Wessex 6
23= Chris Davison Cambridge 6
23= Nathan Billing West Midlands 6
23= Colin Stretton Cornwall 6
23= NIgel Gair North London & Herts 6
23= Joanne McLean Coventry & Warwickshire 6
23= Peter Jackson Essex 6
23= Brian Cox Cornwall 6
23= Sally Kiddle Lincolnshire 6
23= Sarah Johnson Lincolnshire 6
23= Sharon Spann Pendle & Pennine 6
23= Stephen Pratt Gatwick 6
23= Stephen Trueman Pendle & Pennine 6
23= Steven Allen Essex 6
23= Abbie Johnson Lincolnshire 6
23= Sue Hunt North London & Herts 6
23= Tom Bamford Nottingham 6
23= Tom Hartley Cambridge 6
23= Tony Pulis North London & Herts 6
23= Tracy Pryce Surrey 6
23= Vicky Freer Southern 6
23= Wolfgang Spann Pendle & Pennine 6
74= Sara Dodds West Midlands 2
74= Andy Thompson (empty) 2
74= Natasha Brake Surrey 2
74= Stephanie Brake Surrey 2
74= Wendy Krstenic Hull & East Riding 2
74= Dave Maton Essex 2
  
Navigators/Co-drivers Championship 2016 @ November 5th
Pos Navigator Local Area Total/Top 12 events
1 Colin Wake Essex 78
2 Anthony Davies Wye Dean 65
3 Mark Rutter Essex 33
4 Darren Armitage Essex 26
5 Nigel Abdullah North London & Herts 16
6 Chris Banks North London & Herts 14
7 Matt Sutton Coventry & Warwickshire 13
8= Janet Jackson Essex 12
8= Dave Saunders Essex 12
8= Darren Sharp North London & Herts 12
8= Mark Bulford Surrey 12
12 Michael Stern North London & Herts 11
13= Paul Mellors Nottingham 10
13= Richard Warr West Midlands 10
15= Annie Andrews Northants & Leics 8
15= Anne Weaver West Midlands 8
17= Matthew Roughton Northants & Leics 7
17= Steven Radley Essex 7
19= Ellis Stokes North London & Herts 6
19= Amanda Phillips Wye Dean 6
19= Kay Keys Northants & Leics 6
19= Deana Randle Pendle & Pennine 6
19= Matt Helm Essex 6
19= Charles Henderson
6
19= Jane Charlton Pendle & Pennine 6
19= Andy Flexney Pendle & Pennine 6
19= Frances Moll North London & Herts 6
19= Lynn O'Halloran West Midlands 6
19= Antony Campion
6
19= Nigel Gair North London & Herts 6
19= Chris Davison
6
19= Sue Hunt North London & Herts 6
19= Sharon Spann Pendle & Pennine 6
19= Steven Allen Essex 6
35 Andy Thompson
2
Navigators/Co-drivers Championship 2015 @ September 27th
Navigator Local Area Pos Total/Top 12 events
Colin Wake Essex 1 77
Mark Rutter Essex 2 37
Darren Armitage Essex 3 36
Anthony Davies
4 28
Chris Banks North London 5= 15
Matthew Roughton North London 5= 15
Anne Weaver
7 12
Adam Walker
8= 11
Ellis Stokes North London 8= 11
Jane Charlton Pendle & Pennine 10= 10
Paul Mellors
10= 10
Darren Sharp North London 12= 8
Dave Saunders Essex 12= 8
Michael Stern
14 7
Bernd Ebert
15= 6
Chris Gleeson
15= 6
Gary Seddon Pendle & Pennine 15= 6
Janet Jackson Essex 15= 6
Dave Kent
15= 6
Amanda Phillips
15= 6
Keith Compton Bishop North London 15= 6
Madelene Warren
15= 6
Rene Claessens
15= 6
Russell Banyard Essex 15= 6
Sally Kiddle
15= 6
Steve Hudson West Midlands 15= 6
Vicki Jensen
15= 6
Matthew Barker North London 28= 2
Anthony Hicks
28= 2
Andrea Clayton Pendle & Pennine 28= 2